| Agrandir LMH2032-TeamFinance.html |
LMH - Team Finance
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | United Center - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 160 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 125 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 90 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 425 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 61 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 41 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 30 000 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 30 000 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 630 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 630 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 3 850 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 62 964 769 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 62 964 769 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Gabriel Vilardi |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Jake Neighbours |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Lias Andersson |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Robert Mastrosimone |
3 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Jesse Ylonen |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Ty Smith |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Mackie Samoskevich |
2 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Max Jones |
2 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Jake Oettinger |
2 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Drew Commesso |
1 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 500 000 $ |
| Andrew Peeke |
0 $ (0) |
| Kurtis Gabriel |
0 $ (0) |
| Laurent Dauphin |
0 $ (0) |
| Cedric Paquette |
0 $ (0) |
| Alex Pietrangelo |
0 $ (0) |
| Beau Bennett |
0 $ (0) |
| Michael Rasmussen |
0 $ (0) |
| Fabian Zetterlund |
0 $ (0) |
| Isaac Ratcliffe |
0 $ (0) |
| Nicolas Hague |
0 $ (0) |
| Oliver Wahlstrom |
0 $ (0) |
| Jakob Ragnarsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Ryan O'Rourke |
0 $ (0) |
| Carter Hart |
0 $ (0) |
| Gabryel Paquin-Boudreau |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 25 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 30 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 16 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 30 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 16 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 30 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 16 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Gabriel Fortier |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Anton Olsson |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Dmitri Samorukov |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Riley Kidney |
180 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
180 000 $ |
| Anttoni Honka |
170 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
170 000 $ |
| Damien Brunner |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Caedan Bankier |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Guillaume Richard |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Justin Almeida |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Talyn Boyko |
110 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
110 000 $ |
| Ty Emberson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Yegor Chinakhov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Malone |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Eric Houde |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Shayne Gostisbehere |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justus Annunen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Collins |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tyrell Goulbourne |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Colby Ambrosio |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jan Mysak |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jansen Harkins |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alex Ciernik |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jesse Gabrielle |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dennis Yan |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Joonas Donskoi |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zach Aston-Reese |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Yegor Sharangovich |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mathieu Joseph |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Joel Hofer |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Stefan Noesen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justin Barron |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Luke Tuch |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nick Henry |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Parker Foo |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Reilly Walsh |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tyler Bertuzzi |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 36 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 630 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 460 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 630 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 460 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | ABBA Center - G |
| Level 1: | 8450 - 100 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 7150 - 80 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2925 - 65 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 5850 - 45 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1625 - 200 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 26000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 39 750 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 39 750 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 593 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 593 333 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 7 000 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 21 867 989 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 21 867 989 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Jesse Puljujarvi |
8 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 250 000 $ |
| Pierre-Luc Dubois |
7 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 500 000 $ |
| Ryan McLeod |
5 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| Nathan Legare |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Samuel Bolduc |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Nolan Foote |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Libor Hajek |
2 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Brett Howden |
2 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Keith Petruzzelli |
2 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Tyler Parsons |
1 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 750 000 $ |
| Victor Olofsson |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Dmitrij Jaskin |
0 $ (0) |
| Kale Clague |
0 $ (0) |
| Pierre-Olivier Joseph |
0 $ (0) |
| Samuel Poulin |
0 $ (0) |
| Philip Tomasino |
0 $ (0) |
| Jean-Christophe Beaudin |
0 $ (0) |
| Mathieu Perreault |
0 $ (0) |
| Mark Pysyk |
0 $ (0) |
| Matt Filipe |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 20 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 39 750 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 28 750 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 39 750 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 28 750 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 39 750 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 28 750 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Kevin Bieksa |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Jonny Tychonick |
185 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Linus Cronholm |
185 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Oliver Johansson |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Ethan Phillips |
165 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| Etienne Froidevaux |
133 333 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
133 333 $ |
| Thimo Nickl |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Joel Blomqvist |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Christian Folin |
130 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Nico Daws |
110 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
110 000 $ |
| Cristoval Nieves |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Roberto Bissonnette |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Evan Rodrigues |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Adam Helewka |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Trevor van Riemsdyk |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Cole Cassels |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Erik Haula |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jesse Nurmi |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tobias Lindberg |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ronnie Attard |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Skyler McKenzie |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alex Laferriere |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Pelle Linnaeus |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alexander Guptill |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brock Faber |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jackson Hallum |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dylan Wells |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brian Hart |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 28 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 593 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 973 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 593 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 973 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Savvis Center - D |
| Level 1: | 7475 - 180 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 6325 - 150 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2588 - 110 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 5175 - 80 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1437 - 400 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 23000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 60 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 40 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 35 583 333 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 35 583 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 190 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 190 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 10 650 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 50 899 162 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 50 899 162 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Connor McDavid |
10 833 330 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
10 833 330 $ |
| Michael Dal Colle |
7 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 250 000 $ |
| Brady Tkachuk |
5 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| Urho Vaakanainen |
3 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Cole Perfetti |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Cole Sillinger |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Chase Stillman |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Mads Sogaard |
0 $ (0) |
| William Bitten |
0 $ (0) |
| Tyler Johnson |
0 $ (0) |
| Gustav Nyquist |
0 $ (0) |
| Bowen Byram |
0 $ (0) |
| Elias Pettersson |
0 $ (0) |
| Martin Jones |
0 $ (0) |
| Jason Robertson |
0 $ (0) |
| Jett Woo |
0 $ (0) |
| Philip Broberg |
0 $ (0) |
| Antoine Vermette |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 18 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 35 583 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 14 500 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 35 583 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 14 500 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 35 583 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 14 500 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Olen Zellweger |
190 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
190 000 $ |
| Samu Perhonen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Colton Parayko |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justin Bailey |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Oskar Sundqvist |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mackenzie MacEachern |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Phil Di Giuseppe |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Pat Falloon |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Niklas Kronwall |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Yanni Gourde |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dalton Thrower |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jaccob Slavin |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Max Gardiner |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Frederik Andersen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andrew Copp |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nick Moutrey |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zach Pochiro |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Scott Mayfield |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Anthony Camara |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nicklas Jensen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dylan Holloway |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Calvin De Haan |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Theodor Neiderbach |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Kaapo Kahkonen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alexander Petrovic |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 25 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 190 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 0 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 190 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 0 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Fleet Center - A |
| Level 1: | 6185 - 200 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5138 - 145 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2008 - 125 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4092 - 100 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1046 - 335 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 18469 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 53 500 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 53 500 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 730 001 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 730 001 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 0 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 54 299 761 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 54 299 761 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Jayce Hawryluk |
7 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 250 000 $ |
| Rasmus Kupari |
6 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Morgan Rielly |
4 400 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 400 000 $ |
| Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson |
4 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Vladislav Namestnikov |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Jack Kopacka |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Henrik Samuelsson |
3 100 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 100 000 $ |
| Joshua Norris |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Vince Dunn |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Vili Saarijarvi |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Jakub Zboril |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Oliver Ekman-Larsson |
2 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Peter Holland |
2 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Jack Lafontaine |
2 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Vitek Vanecek |
1 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 750 000 $ |
| Elvis Merzlikins |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Brandon Gormley |
0 $ (0) |
| David Pastrnak |
0 $ (0) |
| Marek Zidlicky |
0 $ (0) |
| Ben Chiarot |
0 $ (0) |
| Serron Noel |
0 $ (0) |
| Edmunds Ceicys |
0 $ (0) |
| Brent Gretzky |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 23 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 53 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 21 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 53 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 21 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 53 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 21 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Eric Comrie |
200 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Brett Pesce |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Tim Bozon |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Alec Regula |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Oskari Laaksonen |
165 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| Tomas Tatar |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Vladimir Tarasenko |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Jacob Markstrom |
95 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
95 000 $ |
| Blake Siebenaler |
71 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
71 667 $ |
| Anthony Cirelli |
71 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
71 667 $ |
| Nathan Walker |
71 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
71 667 $ |
| Thibaut Puppynck |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| James Melindy |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Gracyn Sawchyn |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Jakub Culek |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dustin Penner |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alexandre Burrows |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andreas Athanasiou |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ondrej Fiala |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nico Sturm |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Raphael Diaz |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Adam Fox |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ian Mitchell |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ivan Lodnia |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Noah Cates |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Linus Karlsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Gage Goncalves |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Maxim Groshev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andrei Buyalsky |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Chris Kelly |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 30 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 730 001 $ |
| Year 2033 : 516 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 730 001 $ |
| Year 2033 : 516 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Centre Bell - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 150 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 115 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 95 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 70 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 335 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 29 883 333 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 29 883 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 3 570 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 3 570 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 3 000 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 126 071 474 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 126 071 474 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Samuel Montembeault |
5 583 333 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 583 333 $ |
| Jesperi Kotkaniemi |
5 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| Dougie Hamilton |
3 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Owen Power |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Brendan Warren |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Michael Matheson |
2 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Alexander Romanov |
2 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Janne Kuokkanen |
2 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Cross Hanas |
2 050 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 050 000 $ |
| Stuart Skinner |
0 $ (0) |
| Ryan Graves |
0 $ (0) |
| Alex Tuch |
0 $ (0) |
| Matthew Tkachuk |
0 $ (0) |
| Prokhor Poltapov |
0 $ (0) |
| Mikael Granlund |
0 $ (0) |
| Artur Kayumov |
0 $ (0) |
| Lucas Johansen |
0 $ (0) |
| Brandon Gignac |
0 $ (0) |
| Anthony Mantha |
0 $ (0) |
| Grigori Denisenko |
0 $ (0) |
| Filip Johansson |
0 $ (0) |
| Cole Schwindt |
0 $ (0) |
| Zachary Fucale |
0 $ (0) |
| Mirco Mueller |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 24 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 29 883 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 17 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 29 883 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 17 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 29 883 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 17 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Ilya Fedotov |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Jachym Kondelik |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Danil Gushchin |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Jack Finley |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Ian Moore |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Vincent Iorio |
190 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
190 000 $ |
| Dylan Peterson |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Ty Smilanic |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Dmitri Kostenko |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Jacob McGrew |
165 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| Jan Drozg |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Jordin Tootoo |
158 333 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
158 333 $ |
| Kirill Kirsanov |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Brandon Coe |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Mason Lohrei |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Aaron Huglen |
140 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Brody Lamb |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Paul DiPietro |
130 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Emil Martinsen |
130 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Jakub Malek |
115 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
115 000 $ |
| Noah Rod |
91 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
91 667 $ |
| William Lagesson |
90 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
90 000 $ |
| Aidan Thompson |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Bogdan Konyushkov |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Alfons Malmstrom |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brent Johnson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Wyatt Johnston |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Anders Lee |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| William Trudeau |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Samu Salminen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Christian Dvorak |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Lucas Feuk |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Bogdan Trineyev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tanner Dickinson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Maxwell Crozier |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andrei Loshko |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Maxim Cajkovic |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alexis Pepin |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Samuel Blais |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nikita Alexandrov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Leevi Aaltonen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 41 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 3 570 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 365 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 3 570 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 365 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Rogers Arena - A |
| Level 1: | 6244 - 170 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5136 - 125 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2064 - 105 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4129 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1057 - 380 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 18630 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 43 083 333 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 43 083 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 278 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 278 333 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 2 250 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 65 042 391 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 65 042 391 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Ryan Nugent-Hopkins |
8 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 500 000 $ |
| Nikolay Goldobin |
6 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| German Rubtsov |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Mats Zuccarello |
5 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 250 000 $ |
| Andrei Vasilevski |
4 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 750 000 $ |
| Anton Khudobin |
4 583 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 583 333 $ |
| Miro Heiskanen |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Kevin Bahl |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Jordan Schmaltz |
500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
500 000 $ |
| Teuvo Teravainen |
0 $ (0) |
| Jordan Martinook |
0 $ (0) |
| Ivan Barbashev |
0 $ (0) |
| Phil Kessel |
0 $ (0) |
| Emile Poirier |
0 $ (0) |
| Jake Muzzin |
0 $ (0) |
| Brendan Gaunce |
0 $ (0) |
| Kyle Quincey |
0 $ (0) |
| Jonathan Dahlen |
0 $ (0) |
| Adam Larsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Chad Krys |
0 $ (0) |
| Miikka Salomaki |
0 $ (0) |
| Alex Newhook |
0 $ (0) |
| Maximo Massari |
0 $ (0) |
| Dylan Strome |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 24 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 43 083 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 14 833 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 43 083 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 14 833 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 43 083 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 14 833 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Jackson Blake |
170 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
170 000 $ |
| Jordan Binnington |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Cole Huckins |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Justin Sourdif |
140 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Kalle Vaisanen |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Greg Zanon |
130 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Dwight King |
123 333 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
123 333 $ |
| Chris Driedger |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Filip Nordberg |
65 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
65 000 $ |
| Ryan Greene |
65 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
65 000 $ |
| Igor Ozhiganov |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Mathew Dumba |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jackson Kunz |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ville Koivunen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Josh Leivo |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Leo Loof |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| William Cuylle |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Artyom Grushnikov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Johnathan MacLeod |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Emil Andrae |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Spooner |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jan Kostalek |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Damien Riat |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Sean Durzi |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Albin Grewe |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Semyon Der-Arguchintsev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Case McCarthy |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jan Neuenschwander |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 28 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 278 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 303 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 278 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 303 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | MCI Center - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 250 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 175 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 125 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 100 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 500 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 65 066 666 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 65 066 666 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 773 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 773 333 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 9 000 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 83 542 191 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 83 542 191 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Samuel Morin |
12 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
12 500 000 $ |
| Jonathan Huberdeau |
8 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 750 000 $ |
| Jakub Vrana |
8 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 000 000 $ |
| Nolan Patrick |
7 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 500 000 $ |
| Brett Pollock |
6 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Cam Dineen |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Jiri Sekac |
3 833 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 833 333 $ |
| Greg Pateryn |
3 583 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 583 333 $ |
| Maxime Talbot |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Julius Honka |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Daniel Vladar |
2 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Alexander Wennberg |
900 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
900 000 $ |
| Jake Guentzel |
750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
750 000 $ |
| Filip Berglund |
0 $ (0) |
| Vitaly Abramov |
0 $ (0) |
| Tarmo Reunanen |
0 $ (0) |
| Gabriel Gagne |
0 $ (0) |
| Brendan Perlini |
0 $ (0) |
| Rocco Grimaldi |
0 $ (0) |
| Nikolaj Ehlers |
0 $ (0) |
| Andrej Dyakonov |
0 $ (0) |
| Eetu Makiniemi |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 22 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 65 066 666 $ |
| Year 2033 : 35 916 666 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 65 066 666 $ |
| Year 2033 : 35 916 666 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 65 066 666 $ |
| Year 2033 : 35 916 666 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Josh Lopina |
115 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
115 000 $ |
| Severin Blindenbacher |
108 333 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
108 333 $ |
| Jonas Brodin |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Alan Quine |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Jamie Oleksiak |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Brennan Serville |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Vitezslav Hodek |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Jake Evans |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Harrison Ruopp |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Patrick White |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Vlastimil Haisman |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Jake Walman |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Christian Dube |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Kevin Elgestal |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Rinat Valiev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Filip Ahl |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Sebastian Wannstrom |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Thomas Di Pauli |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Thang |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Greg Goldberg |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Lubor Korinek |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Robin Norell |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Xavier Ouellet |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jake Paterson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Michael Del Zotto |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jacob Leguerrier |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Koit Pumm |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Marius Schenk |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andrij Boiko |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alex Chiasson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Oliver Bjorkstrand |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 31 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 773 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 308 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 773 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 308 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Bette Arena - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 200 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 125 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 100 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 70 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 390 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 58 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 38 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 44 125 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 44 125 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 704 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 704 333 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 6 500 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 70 283 908 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 70 283 908 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Jack Eichel |
8 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 000 000 $ |
| Filip Forsberg |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Sonny Milano |
4 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Nikita Scherbak |
4 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Jason Dickinson |
3 833 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 833 333 $ |
| John-Jason Peterka |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Joseph Woll |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Zachary Werenski |
3 375 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 375 000 $ |
| Drew Helleson |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Dylan Guenther |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Tyler Bird |
916 667 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
916 667 $ |
| Nathan MacKinnon |
0 $ (0) |
| Mark Giordano |
0 $ (0) |
| Stephane Da Costa |
0 $ (0) |
| Mike Cammalleri |
0 $ (0) |
| Matej Tomek |
0 $ (0) |
| Gustav Lindstrom |
0 $ (0) |
| Travis Dermott |
0 $ (0) |
| Moritz Seider |
0 $ (0) |
| Brycen Martin |
0 $ (0) |
| Jack Campbell |
0 $ (0) |
| Isak Rosen |
0 $ (0) |
| Chris Kunitz |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 23 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 44 125 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 27 833 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 44 125 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 27 833 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 44 125 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 27 833 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Brayden Schenn |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Mark Scheifele |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Jack Dugan |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Calen Addison |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Sebastian Cossa |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Toni Utunen |
165 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| William Carrier |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Tom Gilbert |
136 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
136 000 $ |
| Neeme Uvisorg |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Ryan Donato |
68 333 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
68 333 $ |
| Rieger Lorenz |
65 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
65 000 $ |
| T.J. Brennan |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Emerson Etem |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Ville Peltonen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Douglas Murray |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Yan-Pavel Laplante |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Sam Kurker |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Shawn Horcoff |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Filip Hronek |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zack MacEwen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| John Scott |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Antero Niittymaki |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Markus Niemelainen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Rickard Rakell |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Cameron Crotty |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Maksim Sushko |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tyler Tullio |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Greg McKegg |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 28 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 704 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 710 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 704 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 710 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Continental Airlines Arena - B |
| Level 1: | 6825 - 160 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5775 - 120 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2362 - 100 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4725 - 80 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1313 - 340 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 21000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 36 250 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 36 250 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 078 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 078 333 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 4 900 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 92 531 924 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 92 531 924 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Auston Matthews |
11 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
11 500 000 $ |
| Leon Draisaitl |
8 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 500 000 $ |
| Simon Edvinsson |
4 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 500 000 $ |
| Vasili Podkolzin |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Zachary LHeureux |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Evan Bouchard |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Joshua Jacobs |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Philippe Desrosiers |
0 $ (0) |
| Artemi Panarin |
0 $ (0) |
| Olli Juolevi |
0 $ (0) |
| Jimmy Lodge |
0 $ (0) |
| Alexander Nylander |
0 $ (0) |
| Niklas Hjalmarsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Antti Niemi |
0 $ (0) |
| Kole Lind |
0 $ (0) |
| Filip Zadina |
0 $ (0) |
| Andrei Svechnikov |
0 $ (0) |
| Anton Lundell |
0 $ (0) |
| William Wallinder |
0 $ (0) |
| Marat Khusnutdinov |
0 $ (0) |
| Nino Niederreiter |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 21 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 36 250 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 8 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 36 250 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 8 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 36 250 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 8 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Bulat Shafigullin |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Scott Walford |
185 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Sean Day |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Zack Smith |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Samuel Dove-McFalls |
158 333 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
158 333 $ |
| Stanislav Svozil |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Ethan Werek |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Patrick Sieloff |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| John Draeger |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Carson Lambos |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andrew Nielsen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Chris Tierney |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Mantha |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Kevin Roy |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mitch Moroz |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Murray |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Cole Brady |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Patrick Cote |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Michael Raffl |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andrei Loktionov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Murphy |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jan Jenik |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ostap Safin |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Paul Cotter |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Calle Jarnkrok |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Manfred Lehmann |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jakob Silfverberg |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Erwin Mazza |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 28 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 078 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 390 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 078 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 390 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Moskva Center - C |
| Level 1: | 7150 - 145 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 6050 - 105 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2475 - 90 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4950 - 62 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1375 - 295 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 22000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 64 633 333 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 64 633 334 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 2 015 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 2 015 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 9 560 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 1 250 000 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 107 004 052 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 107 004 052 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Mika Zibanejad |
6 300 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 300 000 $ |
| Tim Stuetzle |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| David Clarkson |
6 083 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 083 333 $ |
| Lucas Raymond |
4 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 500 000 $ |
| Quinton Byfield |
4 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 500 000 $ |
| Kent Johnson |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Tyson Foerster |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Shakir Mikhamadullin |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Yaroslav Askarov |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Filip Westerlund |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Patrick Maroon |
3 583 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 583 333 $ |
| Kasper Bjorkqvist |
3 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 250 000 $ |
| Marco Rossi |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Braden Schneider |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Mason Millman |
2 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Steven Hodges |
1 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 000 000 $ |
| Zachary Nagelvoort |
916 667 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
916 667 $ |
| Justin Kea |
0 $ (0) |
| Dylan Larkin |
0 $ (0) |
| Matt Read |
0 $ (0) |
| Derek Roy |
0 $ (0) |
| Robert Hagg |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 22 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 64 633 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 43 666 666 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 64 633 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 43 666 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 64 633 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 43 666 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Arseny Gritsyuk |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Drew Shore |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Eamon Powell |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Alexander Khokhlachev |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Andreas Englund |
125 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Rutger Mcgroarty |
125 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Anton Bollier |
120 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
120 000 $ |
| John Gibson |
115 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
115 000 $ |
| Carter Ashton |
112 500 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
112 500 $ |
| Nick Spaling |
52 500 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
52 500 $ |
| Ville Immonen |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Tyler Biggs |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Colten Teubert |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Max Gaede |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Ryan Hartman |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Ben Thomson |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Adam Gilmour |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Lucas Lessio |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Chris Butler |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Matt Puempel |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Sam Gagner |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Will Weber |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Greg Nemisz |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Rene Kadlek |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Into Janne |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Brady Vail |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Cade Webber |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Joel Ward |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Vladimir Sobotka |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alexei Emelin |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Carl Gunnarsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Seth Jarvis |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ian McCoshen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 33 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 015 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 747 500 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 015 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 747 500 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Penngrowth Saddledome - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 155 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 117 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 88 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 65 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 350 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 20 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 56 093 333 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 56 093 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 678 334 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 678 334 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 3 000 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 105 311 226 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 105 311 226 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Aleksander Jr. Barkov |
8 100 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 100 000 $ |
| Anthony DeAngelo |
7 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 250 000 $ |
| Griffin Reinhart |
5 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 500 000 $ |
| Timo Meier |
5 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 250 000 $ |
| Robby Fabbri |
5 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 250 000 $ |
| Matt Duchene |
4 760 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 760 000 $ |
| Evgeny Svechnikov |
4 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Max Domi |
3 833 333 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 833 333 $ |
| Mitchell Vande Sompel |
2 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Dawson Mercer |
2 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Olivier Rodrigue |
2 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Sean Couturier |
2 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Akim Aliu |
1 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 000 000 $ |
| Brandon Montour |
900 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
900 000 $ |
| Anton Slepyshev |
0 $ (0) |
| Dylan Samberg |
0 $ (0) |
| Ian Scott |
0 $ (0) |
| Brent Gates Jr. |
0 $ (0) |
| Johnny Gaudreau |
0 $ (0) |
| Sean Monahan |
0 $ (0) |
| Aleksandr Burmistrov |
0 $ (0) |
| Nicolas Beaudin |
0 $ (0) |
| Hunter Shinkaruk |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 23 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 56 093 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 18 650 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 56 093 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 18 650 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 56 093 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 18 650 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Takhir Daukeyev |
200 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Maxim Demidov |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Axel Jonsson-Fjallby |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Stelio Mattheos |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Jordan Subban |
150 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Oscar Klefbom |
150 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Ethan Cardwell |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Ludwig Bystrom |
110 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
110 000 $ |
| Logan MacMillan |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Ryan Ellis |
90 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
90 000 $ |
| Warren Foegele |
81 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
81 667 $ |
| Scott Wedgewood |
60 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
60 000 $ |
| Alexander Peters |
56 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
56 667 $ |
| Carter Verhaeghe |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Eric Cornel |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ethan Del Mastro |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Sergey Zborovskiy |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dominik Kubalik |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mattias Janmark-Nylen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Matt Buckles |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Viktor Stalberg |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Lukas Svejkovsky |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Linus Nassen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Juuse Saros |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Rasmus Sandin |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Connor McMichael |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryder Donovan |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Marian Stastny |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Erik Portillo |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 29 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 678 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 700 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 678 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 700 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Spectrum - C |
| Level 1: | 7150 - 144 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 6050 - 103 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2475 - 87 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4950 - 64 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1375 - 330 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 22000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 65 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 45 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 40 425 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 40 425 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 2 525 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 2 525 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 2 700 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 129 639 352 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 129 639 352 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Tyler Boucher |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Kaiden Guhle |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Tobias Bjornfot |
3 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Matt Calvert |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Alex Formenton |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Luke Hughes |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Mattias Norlinder |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Kirill Marchenko |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Kirill Ustimenko |
2 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Connor Hurley |
2 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Morgan Klimchuk |
2 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Nick Bjugstad |
2 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| John Piccinich |
2 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Nicolas Petan |
1 800 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 800 000 $ |
| Brandon Halverson |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Malcolm Subban |
625 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
625 000 $ |
| Cody Glass |
0 $ (0) |
| Jesper Boqvist |
0 $ (0) |
| William Lockwood |
0 $ (0) |
| Wade Allison |
0 $ (0) |
| Alexander Edler |
0 $ (0) |
| Lassi Thomson |
0 $ (0) |
| Joey Hishon |
0 $ (0) |
| Tyler Kleven |
0 $ (0) |
| Josh Brook |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 25 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 40 425 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 23 925 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 40 425 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 23 925 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 40 425 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 23 925 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Topi Niemela |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Tristen Robins |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Gilles Senn |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Logan Hutsko |
170 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
170 000 $ |
| Yegor Sokolov |
165 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| Tyler Madden |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Vladimir Bobylev |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Seth Barton |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Karl Henriksson |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Alexander Ljungkrantz |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Dmitri Kuzmin |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Taige Harding |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Redmond Savage |
140 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Lauri Pajuniemi |
140 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Keegan Iverson |
125 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Anthony-John Greer |
125 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Tommy Vannelli |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Conor Sheary |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nikita Chibrikov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Danila Klimovich |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Olivier Kapanen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dylan Sadowy |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alex Lintuniemi |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brayden Point |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| David-Alexandre Beauregard |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andy Greene |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Magnus Hellberg |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Frederick Gaudreau |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jeremy Bracco |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Gabriel Carlsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Antoine Roussel |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Artyom Zub |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Joey Keane |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jacob Olofsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Albert Johansson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Graeme Clarke |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Vasily Ponomarev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ben Roger |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Connor Hellebuyck |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dale Weise |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 40 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 525 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 265 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 525 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 265 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | T-Mobile Arena - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 250 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 175 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 125 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 100 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 500 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 55 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 40 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 51 500 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 51 500 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 735 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 735 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 18 000 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 146 419 572 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 146 419 572 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Mathew Barzal |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Thomas Chabot |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Ilya Samsonov |
5 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 750 000 $ |
| Rasmus Dahlin |
5 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| Bode Wilde |
5 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| Alexis Lafreniere |
4 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 500 000 $ |
| Adam Mascherin |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Jacob Larsson |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Matthew Strome |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Cale Makar |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Jack Quinn |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Noel Gunler |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Zack Phillips |
0 $ (0) |
| Tristan Jarry |
0 $ (0) |
| Sam Steel |
0 $ (0) |
| Marc Methot |
0 $ (0) |
| Nico Hischier |
0 $ (0) |
| Logan Stanley |
0 $ (0) |
| Jack Hughes |
0 $ (0) |
| Dino Ciccarelli |
0 $ (0) |
| Vladislav Firstov |
0 $ (0) |
| Raphael Bussieres |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 22 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 51 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 43 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 51 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 43 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 51 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 43 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Mikko Kokkonen |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Matthew Knies |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Henri Nikkanen |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Tyler Pitlick |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Nelson Nogier |
60 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
60 000 $ |
| Hisashi Maki |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Florent Blais |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Shane Prince |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Jared Spurgeon |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| C.J. Yakimowicz |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Barclay Goodrow |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nate Schmidt |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brent Moran |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tyler Bozak |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Kirill Kaprizov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brock McGinn |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Logan Mailloux |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Gilbert Dionne |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nick Boynton |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justin Auger |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Blake Lizotte |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| J. C. Lipon |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Vesa Toskala |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Markus Granlund |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Matthew Stienburg |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Quinn Olson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Marco Scandella |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jack Smith |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Aatu Raty |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Samuel Surovec |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dylan Blujus |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 31 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 735 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 0 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 735 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 0 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Volksbank Arena - C |
| Level 1: | 7150 - 145 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 6050 - 110 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2475 - 90 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4950 - 71 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1375 - 346 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 22000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 70 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 45 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 55 500 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 55 500 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 425 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 425 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 5 300 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 61 149 139 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 61 149 139 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Alexei Cherepanov |
8 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 000 000 $ |
| Erik Brannstrom |
7 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 000 000 $ |
| Kasperi Kapanen |
6 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 750 000 $ |
| Jack Roslovic |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Mason McTavish |
5 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| Noah Hanifin |
4 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Alex Nedeljkovic |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Vitali Kravtsov |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Dillon Hamaliuk |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Robert Thomas |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Riley Tufte |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Adam Pelech |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Andre Burakovsky |
750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
750 000 $ |
| Jordan Staal |
0 $ (0) |
| Curtis Lazar |
0 $ (0) |
| Cam Fowler |
0 $ (0) |
| Filip Gustavsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Filip Chlapik |
0 $ (0) |
| Drake Batherson |
0 $ (0) |
| Evgeny Dadonov |
0 $ (0) |
| Mike Hoffman |
0 $ (0) |
| Kaapo Kakko |
0 $ (0) |
| Matthew Robertson |
0 $ (0) |
| Daniel Sprong |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 24 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 55 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 18 500 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 55 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 18 500 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 55 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 18 500 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Oskar Back |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Daniil Chayka |
190 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
190 000 $ |
| Denis Smirnov |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Jesper Wallstedt |
150 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Jaromir Pytlik |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Ville Pokka |
125 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Esa Lindell |
125 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Frank Nazar |
125 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Deven Sideroff |
81 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
81 667 $ |
| Taylor Cammarata |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Viktor Arvidsson |
68 333 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
68 333 $ |
| Kyle Wood |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nicholas Baptiste |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Erik Karlson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Felix Girard |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nikita Zaitsev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Danny DeKeyser |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Todd Burgess |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alexey Toropchenko |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Samuel Sjolund |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brett MacLean |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nick Paul |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 22 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 425 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 481 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 425 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 481 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Arena de Malley - E |
| Level 1: | 7800 - 150 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 6600 - 110 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2700 - 85 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 5400 - 70 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1500 - 325 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 24000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 46 700 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 46 700 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 2 323 334 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 2 323 334 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 6 220 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 247 334 035 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 247 334 035 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Sam Bennett |
10 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
10 000 000 $ |
| Jake Virtanen |
7 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 250 000 $ |
| Jake Debrusk |
5 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 250 000 $ |
| Nathan Beaulieu |
4 700 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 700 000 $ |
| Joel Eriksson Ek |
4 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Thomas Harley |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Liam Foudy |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Jonas Siegenthaler |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Dante Fabbro |
2 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 250 000 $ |
| Olof Lindbom |
2 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 250 000 $ |
| Julien Gauthier |
0 $ (0) |
| Eddy Lack |
0 $ (0) |
| Anton Stralman |
0 $ (0) |
| Klim Kostin |
0 $ (0) |
| Ryan Poehling |
0 $ (0) |
| Matt Beleskey |
0 $ (0) |
| Dominik Bokk |
0 $ (0) |
| Bryan Little |
0 $ (0) |
| Nikita Zadorov |
0 $ (0) |
| Ozzy Wiesblatt |
0 $ (0) |
| William Eklund |
0 $ (0) |
| David Savard |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 22 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 46 700 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 20 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 46 700 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 20 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 46 700 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 20 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Matt Coronato |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Zack Ostapchuk |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Kasper Kotkansalo |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| David Gustafsson |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Evan Nause |
180 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
180 000 $ |
| Matej Blumel |
165 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| Jacob Cederholm |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Cliff Pu |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Jake Wise |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Joel Edmundson |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Jake Boltmann |
140 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Linus Arnesson |
140 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Lukas Dostal |
125 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Josh Anderson |
91 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
91 667 $ |
| Devin Shore |
81 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
81 667 $ |
| Jonathan Marchessault |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Aleksi Heimosalmi |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Martin Erat |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Fabian Lysell |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Vadim Shipachyov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jimmy Vesey |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Madison Bowey |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Steve Ott |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Calle Clang |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jordan Leopold |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nick Coleman |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Robin Kovacs |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Miles Wood |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Carl Grundstrom |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Joseph Anderson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Egor Afanasyev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tim Soderlund |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jordan Harris |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Sam Colangelo |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Pavel Dorofeyev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alexander Kisakov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zach Sanford |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 37 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 323 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 91 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 323 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 91 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Nassau Coliseum - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 175 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 140 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 105 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 440 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 45 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 50 250 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 50 250 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 2 427 500 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 2 427 500 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 6 200 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 20 815 750 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 20 815 750 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Jaden Schwartz |
7 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 500 000 $ |
| Lawson Crouse |
7 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 250 000 $ |
| Callan Foote |
7 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 000 000 $ |
| Henrik Borgstrom |
5 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 500 000 $ |
| Jeremy Roy |
5 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 250 000 $ |
| Matthew Beniers |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Felix Sandstrom |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Luke Evangelista |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Alexander Holtz |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen |
2 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Teddy Blueger |
0 $ (0) |
| Teddy Purcell |
0 $ (0) |
| Kris Versteeg |
0 $ (0) |
| Ryan Lindgren |
0 $ (0) |
| Kirby Dach |
0 $ (0) |
| Marty McSorley |
0 $ (0) |
| Victor Soderstrom |
0 $ (0) |
| Luke Kunin |
0 $ (0) |
| Mikhail Sergachev |
0 $ (0) |
| Ryan Johnson |
0 $ (0) |
| Kevin Fiala |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 21 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 50 250 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 24 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 50 250 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 24 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 50 250 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 24 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Francesco Pinelli |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Leevi Merilainen |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Connor Dewar |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Anatoli Golyshev |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Ivan Morozov |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Christian Ehrhoff |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Sasha Pastujov |
180 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
180 000 $ |
| Demetrios Koumontzis |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Kasper Simontaival |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Alexandr Daryin |
165 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| Jack Perbix |
165 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| Luke Henman |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Josh Bloom |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Evan Cowley |
87 500 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
87 500 $ |
| Zach Dean |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Paul Byron |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Michael Spacek |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Michael Pezzetta |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alex DeBrincat |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nils Hoglander |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Keaton Middleton |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Joona Koppanen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Lane Zablocki |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Matej Pekar |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zac Jones |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nikita Okhotyuk |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Daniil Misyul |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Michal Teply |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mikhail Abramov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Daemon Hunt |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Adam Tambellini |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 31 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 427 500 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 137 500 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 427 500 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 137 500 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | MTS Place - B |
| Level 1: | 6825 - 160 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5775 - 115 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2362 - 85 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4725 - 65 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1313 - 340 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 21000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 55 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 45 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 48 583 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 48 583 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 2 398 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 2 398 333 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 2 770 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 91 757 634 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 91 757 634 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Nikita Tryamkin |
4 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Darren Helm |
4 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Mikko Rantanen |
3 833 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 833 000 $ |
| Helge Grans |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Nils Lundkvist |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Fyodor Svechkov |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Hendrix Lapierre |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Lukas Reichel |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Adam Beckman |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Simon Holmstrom |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Tomas Hertl |
2 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Joshua Anderson |
2 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Carsen Twarynski |
2 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Alexandre Mallet |
2 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 250 000 $ |
| Shea Theodore |
1 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 750 000 $ |
| Jonas Johansson |
1 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 750 000 $ |
| Alex Schoenborn |
0 $ (0) |
| Jordan Greenway |
0 $ (0) |
| Maxim Letunov |
0 $ (0) |
| Vladislav Kamenev |
0 $ (0) |
| Jonas Rondbjerg |
0 $ (0) |
| Trevor Zegras |
0 $ (0) |
| John Quenneville |
0 $ (0) |
| Anders Lindback |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 24 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 48 583 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 22 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 48 583 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 22 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 48 583 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 22 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Sean Behrens |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Zachary Lauzon |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Brayden Tracey |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Scott Morrow |
190 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
190 000 $ |
| Axel Andersson |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Jakub Skarek |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Allan McShane |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Ville Ottavainen |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Mitchell Miller |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Keegan Kolesar |
143 333 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
143 333 $ |
| Curtis McElhinney |
100 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Gabriel Bourque |
88 333 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
88 333 $ |
| Beau Starrett |
81 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
81 667 $ |
| Ryan Kujawinski |
75 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Connor Crisp |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Landon Ferraro |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Marcus Hogberg |
70 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
70 000 $ |
| Christian Thomas |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Alexander Ruuttu |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Scott Perunovich |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Taylor Raddysh |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mattias Tedenby |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Michael Krutil |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nathan Smith |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 24 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 398 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 963 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 398 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 963 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Staples Center - C |
| Level 1: | 7150 - 125 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 6050 - 95 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2475 - 70 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4950 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1375 - 275 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 22000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 65 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 40 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 44 000 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 44 000 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 460 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 460 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 3 000 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 200 250 799 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 200 250 799 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Travis Sandheim |
5 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 250 000 $ |
| Jared McCann |
4 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Quinn Hughes |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Alex Galchenyuk |
4 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Isac Lundestrom |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Grant Mismash |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Rodion Amirov |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Jakob Chychrun |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Connor Zary |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Evander Kane |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Fredrik Karlstrom |
2 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 250 000 $ |
| Jeremy Swayman |
2 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Petr Kvaca |
1 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 500 000 $ |
| Pascal Laberge |
0 $ (0) |
| Cody Ceci |
0 $ (0) |
| Brendan Lemieux |
0 $ (0) |
| Torey Krug |
0 $ (0) |
| Nathan Bastian |
0 $ (0) |
| Timothy Liljegren |
0 $ (0) |
| Logan Brown |
0 $ (0) |
| Jonathan Drouin |
0 $ (0) |
| Casey Mittelstadt |
0 $ (0) |
| Shane Pinto |
0 $ (0) |
| Ville Husso |
0 $ (0) |
| Brad Boyes |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 25 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 44 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 9 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 44 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 9 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 44 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 9 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Jack Pearl |
190 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
190 000 $ |
| Mathias From |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Aidan Dudas |
140 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Kyle Masters |
140 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Oliver Tarnstrom |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Marco Kasper |
125 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Patrik Pavlikovsky |
120 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
120 000 $ |
| Anton Rodin |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Mark Alt |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Nick Leddy |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Martins Dzierkals |
60 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
60 000 $ |
| Hunter Brzustewicz |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Stuart Percy |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Arttu Karki |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jaden Lindo |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dwyer Tschantz |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mattia Marcantuoni |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Kerby Rychel |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ondrej Kase |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alec Dillon |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Thomas Schemitsch |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zbynek Michalek |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tim Thomas |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Hudson Elynuik |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Max Zimmer |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Adam Ginning |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Benjamin Mirageas |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Matthew Nieto |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Joe Veleno |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Daniil Zharkov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 30 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 460 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 460 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Air Canada Center - A |
| Level 1: | 6100 - 160 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5100 - 120 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2100 - 110 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4100 - 70 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1031 - 400 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 18431 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 65 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 35 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 74 583 333 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 74 583 333 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 2 688 334 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 2 688 334 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 0 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 85 695 695 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 85 695 695 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Erdvilas Bilaitis |
8 525 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 525 000 $ |
| Kieffer Bellows |
7 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 000 000 $ |
| Ryan Johansen |
6 625 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 625 000 $ |
| Christian Fischer |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Dennis Wideman |
5 083 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 083 333 $ |
| Adin Hill |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Tage Thompson |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Jordan Kyrou |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Shane Bowers |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Luke Martin |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Ryan Gropp |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Cam Hillis |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Akil Thomas |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| John Ludvig |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Martin Necas |
2 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| James Greenway |
2 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Brandon Saad |
2 100 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 100 000 $ |
| Wouter Peeters |
1 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 750 000 $ |
| Dillon Dube |
1 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 750 000 $ |
| Brandon Hickey |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| John Klingberg |
0 $ (0) |
| Mike Robinson |
0 $ (0) |
| Patric Hornqvist |
0 $ (0) |
| Pekka Rinne |
0 $ (0) |
| Mikhail Grabovski |
0 $ (0) |
| Sven Andrighetto |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 26 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 74 583 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 36 708 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 74 583 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 36 708 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 74 583 333 $ |
| Year 2033 : 36 708 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Xavier Bernard |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Zayde Wisdom |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Mario Ferraro |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Tyler Weiss |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| John St. Ivany |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Brett Leason |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Tristan Broz |
170 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
170 000 $ |
| Samuel Helenius |
170 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
170 000 $ |
| Jordan Spence |
170 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
170 000 $ |
| Jacob Josefson |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Roman Schmidt |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Carter Mazur |
140 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Jamie Allison |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Domink Masin |
125 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Thomas Novak |
81 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
81 667 $ |
| Tyler Ennis |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Eamon McAdam |
75 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Brett Lernout |
71 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
71 667 $ |
| Hampton Slukynsky |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Dan Sexton |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Artturi Lehkonen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nick Bonino |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andrej Sekera |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ilya Konovalov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Blake McLaughlin |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Cale Fleury |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jonah Gadjovich |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nikita Popugaev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Michael Vukojevic |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ilya Nikolaev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Geoff Courtnall |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mathieu Darche |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jarrod Maidens |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 33 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 688 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 086 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 688 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 086 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Centre Jack Hammer - I |
| Level 1: | 8000 - 154 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 7000 - 114 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 4000 - 88 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 6000 - 68 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 3000 - 325 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 28000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 69 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 49 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 49 009 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 49 009 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 2 551 668 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 2 551 668 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 0 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 57 723 674 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 57 723 674 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Ryan Strome |
6 959 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 959 000 $ |
| Mikhail Grigorenko |
6 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 750 000 $ |
| Tyler Benson |
5 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 250 000 $ |
| Nicolas Meloche |
5 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 250 000 $ |
| Radek Faksa |
3 800 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 800 000 $ |
| Zachary Bolduc |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Givani Smith |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Miles Gendron |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Erik Cernak |
2 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Gianni Fairbrother |
2 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Brett Murray |
2 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 250 000 $ |
| Matt Villalta |
2 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Spencer Martin |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Denis Gurianov |
0 $ (0) |
| Marcus Foligno |
0 $ (0) |
| Matt Moulson |
0 $ (0) |
| Axel Bussieres |
0 $ (0) |
| Jason Demers |
0 $ (0) |
| Trent Frederic |
0 $ (0) |
| Frederik Gauthier |
0 $ (0) |
| Olivier Kylington |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 21 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 49 009 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 21 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 49 009 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 21 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 49 009 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 21 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Casey Fitzgerald |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Patrik Puistola |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Jayden Struble |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Wyatte Wylie |
185 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Cole Fonstad |
185 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Luke Prokop |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Rhett Gardner |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Jack McBain |
165 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| Janis Moser |
165 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
165 000 $ |
| Jack Thompson |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Connor Ingram |
150 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Michael Benning |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Sean Farrell |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Yakov Trenin |
81 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
81 667 $ |
| Jonne Tammela |
81 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
81 667 $ |
| Matthew Spencer |
81 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
81 667 $ |
| Austin Carroll |
66 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
66 667 $ |
| Viktor Neuchev |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Stefan Matteau |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Chris Bigras |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Arron Asham |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Sam Lafferty |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Frank Vatrano |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Lukas Parik |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| David Ullstrom |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Frederic Allard |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Hugo Alnefelt |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Samuel Houde |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ethan Keppen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Marc Bureau |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jean-Luc Foudy |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Patrice Lefebvre |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 32 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 551 668 $ |
| Year 2033 : 975 001 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 551 668 $ |
| Year 2033 : 975 001 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Mellon Arena - A |
| Level 1: | 6825 - 175 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5775 - 135 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2362 - 109 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4725 - 89 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1313 - 359 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 21000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 55 000 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 55 000 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 584 667 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 584 667 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 9 300 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 142 834 284 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 142 834 284 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Noah Juulsen |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Jake Bean |
6 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 000 000 $ |
| Elias Lindholm |
5 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| Olli Maatta |
4 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Conner Bleackley |
4 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Blake Speers |
4 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Filip Chytil |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Emil Heineman |
3 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 250 000 $ |
| Brendan Brisson |
3 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 250 000 $ |
| Max Comtois |
3 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 250 000 $ |
| Anthony Beauvillier |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Colin White |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Ville Heinola |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Dany Raiche |
2 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 000 000 $ |
| Christopher Gibson |
500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
500 000 $ |
| Rasmus Asplund |
0 $ (0) |
| Ryan Merkley |
0 $ (0) |
| Simon Lundmark |
0 $ (0) |
| Darnell Nurse |
0 $ (0) |
| Brian Elliott |
0 $ (0) |
| Eemeli Rasanen |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 21 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 55 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 21 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 55 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 21 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 55 000 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 21 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Ryan O'Reilly |
200 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Xavier Bourgault |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Chaz Lucius |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Artemi Kniazev |
200 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Shai Buium |
180 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
180 000 $ |
| Rasmus Bengtsson |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Jeremy Lauzon |
125 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Julien Pelletier |
125 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Michael Bournival |
108 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
108 000 $ |
| Guillaume Brisebois |
71 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
71 667 $ |
| Kerkko Kuoppala |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jeremie Poirier |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ethan Edwards |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Justin Ertel |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Cameron Whynot |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zion Nybeck |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Troy Terry |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jean-Gabriel Pageau |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Clarke MacArthur |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tomas Kopecky |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ilya Mikheyev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Evgeny Kuznetsov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Kody Clark |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Pierre-Edouard Bellemare |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Samuel Girard |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jesper Eliasson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Connor Hall |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Kyle Olson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Marian Studenic |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Riley Sutter |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jamieson Rees |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Eemil Viro |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tristan Lennox |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 33 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 584 667 $ |
| Year 2033 : 879 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 584 667 $ |
| Year 2033 : 879 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Bridgestone Arena - B |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 160 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 135 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 110 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 90 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 350 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 60 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 40 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 41 166 666 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 41 166 666 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 880 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 880 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 3 500 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 69 638 463 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 69 638 463 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Tyson Jost |
7 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 000 000 $ |
| James Wisniewski |
6 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Ryan Pulock |
5 083 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 083 333 $ |
| Joel Farabee |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Cody Eakin |
3 583 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 583 333 $ |
| Nick Suzuki |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Adrian Kempe |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Brandt Clarke |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Jacob Trouba |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Evan Cormier |
1 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 750 000 $ |
| Rolan McKeown |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Ryan Suzuki |
0 $ (0) |
| Travis Konecny |
0 $ (0) |
| Michael McLeod |
0 $ (0) |
| Sebastian Aho |
0 $ (0) |
| Neal Pionk |
0 $ (0) |
| Carl Hagelin |
0 $ (0) |
| Valeri Nichushkin |
0 $ (0) |
| Juuso Valimaki |
0 $ (0) |
| Spencer Knight |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 20 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 41 166 666 $ |
| Year 2033 : 18 416 666 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 41 166 666 $ |
| Year 2033 : 18 416 666 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 41 166 666 $ |
| Year 2033 : 18 416 666 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Logan Stankoven |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Dmitri Semykin |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Luca Munzenberger |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Lukas Cormier |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Jakub Brabenec |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Victor Stjernborg |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Trevor Kuntar |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Sam Stange |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Jake Chiasson |
130 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Steve Bosse |
108 333 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
108 333 $ |
| Philip Svedeback |
105 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
105 000 $ |
| Vaclav Karabacek |
91 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
91 667 $ |
| Nicolas Deslauriers |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dillon Heatherington |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andrew Mangiapane |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brandon Tanev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Rafael Harvey-Pinard |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Xavier Simoneau |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ethan Bear |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Arber Xhekaj |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Carpenter |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Colten Ellis |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dylan DeMelo |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| George Parros |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Niklas Nordgren |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tuukka Tieksola |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Travis Moen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Gustav Olofsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 28 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 880 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 043 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 880 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 043 333 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Madison Square Garden - B |
| Level 1: | 6825 - 170 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5775 - 125 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2362 - 100 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4725 - 77 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1313 - 400 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 21000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 67 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 34 500 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 34 500 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 2 223 334 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 2 223 334 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 5 100 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 104 614 589 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 104 614 589 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Zachary Senyshyn |
5 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 250 000 $ |
| Jared McIsaac |
5 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| Eeli Tolvanen |
4 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Jacob Perreault |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Haydn Fleury |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Nolan Allen |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Daniel Torgersson |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Zach Hamill |
2 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Maksim Zhukov |
2 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 500 000 $ |
| Lukas Sutter |
2 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 250 000 $ |
| Robin Salo |
0 $ (0) |
| Cam York |
0 $ (0) |
| Braden Holtby |
0 $ (0) |
| Dustin Byfuglien |
0 $ (0) |
| Marko Dano |
0 $ (0) |
| Arthur Kaliyev |
0 $ (0) |
| Connor Brickley |
0 $ (0) |
| David Desharnais |
0 $ (0) |
| Joonas Korpisalo |
0 $ (0) |
| J. T. Compher |
0 $ (0) |
| Frans Nielsen |
0 $ (0) |
| Jonathan-Ismael Diaby |
0 $ (0) |
| Dennis Cholowski |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 23 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 34 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 13 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 34 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 13 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 34 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 13 250 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Garrett Pilon |
200 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Josh Doan |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Zach Fischer |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Jack Drury |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Jayden Grubbe |
190 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
190 000 $ |
| Mikhail Maltsev |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Ryker Evans |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Landon Slaggert |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Aidan Hreschuk |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Wyatt Kaiser |
155 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Lukas Elvenes |
140 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Brandon Carlo |
91 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
91 667 $ |
| Anthony Stolarz |
60 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
60 000 $ |
| Juho Lammikko |
56 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
56 667 $ |
| Mark Visentin |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Alexander Dergachyov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Mike Santorelli |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Louis Belpedio |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zach Hyman |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Remi Elie |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dominic Moore |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Paul Gaustad |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zac Rinaldo |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| David Honzik |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alex Iafallo |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jay Beagle |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Kyle Capobianco |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Conor Garland |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Layton Ahac |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Domenick Fensore |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Yegor Spiridonov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Marcus Johansson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Yan Kuznetsov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Donovan Sebrango |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alexander Frolov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 35 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 223 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 916 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 223 334 $ |
| Year 2033 : 916 667 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Little Caesars Arena - C |
| Level 1: | 7150 - 160 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 6050 - 117 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2475 - 95 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4950 - 74 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1375 - 350 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 22000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 75 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 50 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 26 500 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 26 500 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 985 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 985 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 9 020 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 76 441 102 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 76 441 102 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Aaron Ekblad |
6 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Pavel Zacha |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Kyle Connor |
6 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Jake Sanderson |
4 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Thatcher Demko |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Brendan Gallagher |
0 $ (0) |
| Joe Pavelski |
0 $ (0) |
| Adam Henrique |
0 $ (0) |
| Peter Stastny |
0 $ (0) |
| Derrick Pouliot |
0 $ (0) |
| Michael Dipietro |
0 $ (0) |
| Troy Brouwer |
0 $ (0) |
| Kailer Yamamoto |
0 $ (0) |
| Barrett Hayton |
0 $ (0) |
| Dylan Cozens |
0 $ (0) |
| Matthew Boldy |
0 $ (0) |
| Kaedan Korczak |
0 $ (0) |
| Mavrik Bourque |
0 $ (0) |
| Henri Jokiharju |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 19 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 26 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 12 500 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 26 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 12 500 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 26 500 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 12 500 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Oskar Olausson |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Samu Tuomaala |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Mattias Samuelsson |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Alexander Campbell |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Maxwell Gildon |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Carter Savoie |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Chris Calnan |
150 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Jack Glover |
150 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
150 000 $ |
| Blake Blondi |
140 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Benjamin Gaudreau |
130 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Niklas Hansson |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Colton Sissons |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Ivan Miroshnichenko |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Brett Lindros |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Rene Bourque |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| MacKenzie Weegar |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Stanislav Galiev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Corson Ceulemans |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Chandler Stephenson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Greg de Vries |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jason Garrison |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Anders Nilsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jesper Bratt |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tomas Fleischmann |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| T.J Brodie |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Alexandar Georgiev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Victor Rask |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Johnathan Kovacevic |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ridley Greig |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| K'Andre Miller |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jakob Pelletier |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Raphael Lavoie |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan White |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Thomas Bordeleau |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan O'Byrne |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 35 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 985 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 605 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 985 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 605 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Preussag Arena - D |
| Level 1: | 7475 - 150 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 6325 - 110 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2588 - 85 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 5175 - 65 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1437 - 310 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 23000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 55 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 45 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 40 625 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 40 625 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 560 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 560 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 8 000 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 123 473 847 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 123 473 847 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Patrik Laine |
7 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 750 000 $ |
| Mitchell Marner |
7 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 250 000 $ |
| Kristian Veselainen |
5 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| MacKenzie Blackwood |
4 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 750 000 $ |
| Ty Dellandrea |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Roope Hintz |
3 125 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 125 000 $ |
| Jamie Drysdale |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Alex Vlasic |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Brennan Othmann |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Ondrej Palat |
0 $ (0) |
| Clayton Keller |
0 $ (0) |
| Andrew Shaw |
0 $ (0) |
| Charlie McAvoy |
0 $ (0) |
| Ilya Sorokin |
0 $ (0) |
| Ivan Provorov |
0 $ (0) |
| Rasmus Andersson |
0 $ (0) |
| Joe Morrow |
0 $ (0) |
| Alex Turcotte |
0 $ (0) |
| Albin Eriksson |
0 $ (0) |
| Roby Jarventie |
0 $ (0) |
| Mark Stone |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 21 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 40 625 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 15 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 40 625 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 15 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 40 625 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 15 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| David Pope |
200 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Roni Hirvonen |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Nazem Kadri |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Matthew Cairns |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Joe Wegwerth |
140 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Jujhar Khaira |
140 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
140 000 $ |
| Nicolas Aube-Kubel |
120 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
120 000 $ |
| Trevor Connelly |
100 000 $ (3) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Sergei Demidchik |
100 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Steven Spinner |
100 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
100 000 $ |
| Quinn Finley |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Calvin Pickard |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Brandon Duhaime |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Spencer Stastney |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Patrik Hamrla |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Anthony Duclair |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryder Korczak |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Gannon Laroque |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tyson Hinds |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Aaron Ness |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Christopher Tanev |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ilya Lyubushkin |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jonathan Racine |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ryan Dzingel |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Nicolas Roy |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Josh Gorges |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jackson LaCombe |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andrew Desjardins |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Jim Carey |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dylan Gambrell |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Paul Martin |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 31 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 560 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 850 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 100 000 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 560 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 850 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 100 000 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Corel Center - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 148 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 109 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 90 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 62 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 317 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 49 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 37 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 61 316 667 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 61 316 667 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 1 395 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 1 395 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 7 600 000 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 100 734 719 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 100 734 719 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Nick Ritchie |
6 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Nick Schmaltz |
6 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 250 000 $ |
| Tanner Pearson |
4 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Ryan MacInnis |
4 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 250 000 $ |
| Jay O'Brien |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Julius Bergman |
4 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 000 000 $ |
| Peyton Krebs |
3 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| Jacob Bernard-Docker |
3 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Rem Pitlick |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Vladislav Kolyachonok |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Martin Kaut |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Nicholas Merkley |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Andrei Altybarmakyan |
2 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Evan Fitzpatrick |
2 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 250 000 $ |
| Chase Perry |
1 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 750 000 $ |
| Dillon Fournier |
1 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Jaedon Descheneau |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Shane Eiseman |
1 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Kevin Stenlund |
1 250 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Marcus Pettersson |
816 667 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
816 667 $ |
| Steven Santini |
0 $ (0) |
| Keith Yandle |
0 $ (0) |
| Zach Nastasiuk |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 23 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 61 316 667 $ |
| Year 2033 : 25 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 61 316 667 $ |
| Year 2033 : 25 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 61 316 667 $ |
| Year 2033 : 25 000 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Samuel Knazko |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Kim Nousiainen |
185 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Alex Beaucage |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Alexander Khovanov |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Filip Hallander |
185 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
185 000 $ |
| Tommy Westlund |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Mikael Pyyhtia |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Oscar Dansk |
75 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Scott Kosmachuk |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Caden Price |
50 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Carl Dahlstrom |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Vladislav Lukashevich |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Connor Chatham |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Anton Karlsson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Martin Marincin |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Luke Green |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Chris Pelosi |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Matt Gilroy |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Aidan Muir |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zachary Uens |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Antonio Stranges |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Maxim Mayorov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Andy McDonald |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 23 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 395 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 310 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 1 395 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 310 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Paegas Arena - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 163 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 118 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 92 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 73 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 325 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 40 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 25 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 60 349 999 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 60 350 001 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 3 095 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 3 095 000 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 0 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 27 838 191 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 27 838 191 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Sam Reinhart |
8 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
8 500 000 $ |
| Ryan Callahan |
7 583 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 583 333 $ |
| William Nylander |
7 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
7 250 000 $ |
| Sergei Bobrovsky |
6 333 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
6 333 333 $ |
| Jason Pominville |
5 083 333 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 083 333 $ |
| Noah Dobson |
5 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
5 000 000 $ |
| Connor Timmins |
3 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 750 000 $ |
| John Beecher |
3 500 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Morgan Frost |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Adam Boqvist |
3 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Mitchell Stephens |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Graham Knott |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Scott Laughton |
850 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
850 000 $ |
| Pyotr Kochetkov |
0 $ (0) |
| Josh Morrissey |
0 $ (0) |
| Boris Katchouk |
0 $ (0) |
| Linus Omark |
0 $ (0) |
| Owen Tippett |
0 $ (0) |
| Cole Caufield |
0 $ (0) |
| Alexander Volkov |
0 $ (0) |
| Jonatan Berggren |
0 $ (0) |
| Antti Tuomisto |
0 $ (0) |
| John-Michael Liles |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 23 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 60 349 999 $ |
| Year 2033 : 33 499 999 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 60 350 001 $ |
| Year 2033 : 33 500 001 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 60 350 001 $ |
| Year 2033 : 33 500 001 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Nick Sorensen |
200 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
200 000 $ |
| Nick Robertson |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Alexander Alexeyev |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Ayrton Martino |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Colton Dach |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Benoit-Olivier Groulx |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Simon Robertsson |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| William Stromgren |
190 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
190 000 $ |
| Brett Harrison |
180 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
180 000 $ |
| Ryan Winterton |
180 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
180 000 $ |
| Joni Jumo |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Ryan Ufko |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Stiven Sardaryan |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Duncan Siemens |
125 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Josh Wesley |
125 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Bogdan Yakimov |
120 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
120 000 $ |
| Alexei Kolosov |
120 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
120 000 $ |
| Danila Yurov |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Dylan James |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Alexander Perevalov |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Jens Looke |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Josh Manson |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Hunter Jones |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Bobby Brink |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Martin Fehervary |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| John Farinacci |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Vladimir Konstantinov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Ivan Prosvetov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Tim Kerr |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 29 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 3 095 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 265 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 3 095 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 1 265 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Elysee Arena - A |
| Level 1: | 6500 - 109 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 2: | 5500 - 80 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 3: | 2250 - 65 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Level 4: | 4500 - 40 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Luxury : | 1250 - 215 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Total Capacity : | 20000 |
| Farm |
| Farm Level 1: | 2000 - 52 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Level 2: | 1000 - 39 $ - 0 - 0,00% |
| Farm Total Capacity : | 3000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
| Farm |
| Home Games Left | 0 |
| Average Attendance - % | 0 - 0,00% |
| Average Income per Game | 0 $ |
| Year to Date Revenue | 0 $ |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | 37 300 000 $ |
| Pro Players Total Average Salaries | 37 300 000 $ |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | 2 425 001 $ |
| Farm Players Total Average Salaries | 2 335 001 $ |
| Coaches Total Salaries | 0 $ |
| Luxury Taxe Total | 0 $ |
| Special Salary Cap Value | 0 $ |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | 0 $ |
Estimate |
| Estimated Season Revenue | 0 $ |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 0 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | 0 $ |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Expenses | 0 $ |
| Estimated Season Salary Cap | 0 $ |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of 89 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of 66 000 000 $ | 0 $ |
| Current Bank Account | 20 146 093 $ |
| Projected Bank Account | 20 146 093 $ |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Gabriel Landeskog |
9 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
9 000 000 $ |
| Drew Doughty |
4 750 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
4 750 000 $ |
| Boone Jenner |
3 500 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 500 000 $ |
| Brendan Guhle |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| MacKenzie Entwistle |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Brock Boeser |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Paul Bittner |
3 000 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
3 000 000 $ |
| Erik Foley |
2 750 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 750 000 $ |
| Yegor Korshkov |
2 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
2 250 000 $ |
| Linus Soderstrom |
1 250 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 250 000 $ |
| Cam Atkinson |
1 000 000 $ (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
1 000 000 $ |
| Lino Martschini |
800 000 $ (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
800 000 $ |
| Marc-Olivier Roy |
0 $ (0) |
| Adam Erne |
0 $ (0) |
| Seth Jones |
0 $ (0) |
| Brett Connolly |
0 $ (0) |
| Daniil Tarasov |
0 $ (0) |
| Sami Vatanen |
0 $ (0) |
| Cam Morrison |
0 $ (0) |
| Josh Mahura |
0 $ (0) |
| Andy Andreoff |
0 $ (0) |
| Bo Horvat |
0 $ (0) |
| Total Pro Players | 22 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 37 300 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 15 550 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 37 300 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 15 550 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2032 : 37 300 000 $ |
| Year 2033 : 15 550 000 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Riley Stotts |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Alexander Nikishin |
195 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Henry Thrun |
195 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
195 000 $ |
| Olivier Nadeau |
175 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Vladislav Kara |
175 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
175 000 $ |
| Otto Koivula |
160 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
160 000 $ |
| Brian Zanetti |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Conner Roulette |
155 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
155 000 $ |
| Joaquim Lemay |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| William Villeneuve |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Alex Jefferies |
130 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
130 000 $ |
| Hampus Lindholm |
125 000 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
125 000 $ |
| Nick Magyar |
91 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
91 667 $ |
| Julius Nattinen |
81 667 $ (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
81 667 $ |
| Stephon Williams |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Matt Iacopelli |
75 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
75 000 $ |
| Igor Shesterkin |
66 667 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
66 667 $ |
| Elias Salomonsson |
65 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
65 000 $ |
| Ludwig Persson |
50 000 $ (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
50 000 $ |
| Rasmus Ristolainen |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Patrik Nemeth |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Brian Hayward |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Zach Whitecloud |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Aliaksei Protas |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Dmitry Voronkov |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Antti Saarela |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| D'Artagnan Joly |
0 $ (0) |
| Salary Remaining : |
0 $ |
| Total Farm Players | 27 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 425 001 $ |
| Year 2033 : 978 334 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2032 : 2 335 001 $ |
| Year 2033 : 978 334 $ |
| Year 2034 : 0 $ |
| Year 2035 : 0 $ |
|
Team |
Current Fund |
Estimated Season Salary Cap |
Under Maximum of 89 000 000 $ Available Cap Space |
Over Minimum of 66 000 000 $ |
Pro Players | Farm Players | Total Players |
| Blackhawks |
62 964 769 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
25 | 36 | 61 |
| Blue Bulls |
21 867 989 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
20 | 28 | 48 |
| Blues |
50 899 162 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
18 | 25 | 43 |
| Bruins |
54 299 761 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
23 | 30 | 53 |
| Canadiens |
126 071 474 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
24 | 41 | 65 |
| Canucks |
65 042 391 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
24 | 28 | 52 |
| Capitals |
83 542 191 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
22 | 31 | 53 |
| Coyotes |
70 283 908 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
23 | 28 | 51 |
| Devils |
92 531 924 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
21 | 28 | 49 |
| Dynamo |
107 004 052 $ |
1 250 000 $ |
87 750 000 $ |
-64 750 000 $ |
22 | 33 | 55 |
| Flames |
105 311 226 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
23 | 29 | 52 |
| Flyers |
129 639 352 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
25 | 40 | 65 |
| Golden Knights |
146 419 572 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
22 | 31 | 53 |
| Grizzlys |
61 149 139 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
24 | 22 | 46 |
| HC |
247 334 035 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
22 | 37 | 59 |
| Islanders |
20 815 750 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
21 | 31 | 52 |
| Jets |
91 757 634 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
24 | 24 | 48 |
| Kings |
200 250 799 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
25 | 30 | 55 |
| Maple Leafs |
85 695 695 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
26 | 33 | 59 |
| Nordiques |
57 723 674 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
21 | 32 | 53 |
| Penguins |
142 834 284 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
21 | 33 | 54 |
| Predators |
69 638 463 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
20 | 28 | 48 |
| Rangers |
104 614 589 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
23 | 35 | 58 |
| Red Wings |
76 441 102 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
19 | 35 | 54 |
| Scorpions |
123 473 847 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
21 | 31 | 52 |
| Senateurs |
100 734 719 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
23 | 23 | 46 |
| Sparta |
27 838 191 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
23 | 29 | 52 |
| TPS |
20 146 093 $ |
0 $ |
89 000 000 $ |
-66 000 000 $ |
22 | 27 | 49 |
Back to the Top
|
|
|
| Historique des formations |
|